English (Statistical Methods; Scientific Research; Hygiene and Health)
network meta-analysis [correct]; network metaanalysis [correct]
CONT: Network metaanalysis is essentially an extension of standard metaanalysis to the quantitative synthesis of data on the effects of two or more interventions.
French (Méthodes statistiques; Recherche scientifique; Hygiène et santé)
méta-analyse en réseau [correct, nom féminin]