English (Botany)
trumpetweed [correct]
OBS: Wildflower of Est North America with a very tall stem; Composaceae Family.
French (Botanique)
eupatoire fistuleuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante sauvage de l'est de l'Amérique du Nord; Famille des Composées.