English (Programming Languages)
Extensible Stylesheet Language Transformations [correct]; XSLT [correct]; XSL Transformations [correct]; XSLT [correct]; XSLT; eXtended Stylesheet Language Transformations [correct]; XSLT [correct]; XSLT
French (Langages de programmation)
langage XSLT [correct, nom masculin]; XSLT [correct, nom masculin]