English (Computer Graphics; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
XHUFCO
OBS: extended Huffman code table.
OBS: This symbol appears in the Information Technology Vocabulary, extract of ISO/IEC 10918-1 (F/E).
French (Infographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
XHUFCO
OBS: table de codes de Huffman étendue.
OBS: Ce symbole figure dans le Vocabulaire des technologies de l'information, extrait de l'ISO/CEI 10918-1 (F/E).