English (Pricing (Rail Transport); Pricing (Water Transport); Pricing (Air Transport); Pricing (Road Transport))
single fare [correct]
DEF: The charge for conveyance on an outward journey.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par eau); Tarification (Transport aérien); Tarification (Transport routier))
tarif simple [nom masculin]