English (Railroad Stations)
display fare quote
OBS: Use this transaction to secure fare information for all controlled carriers other then AC. If fare information is not available for the specified city pair you will receive the response "NOT STORED".
French (Gares ferroviaires)
affichage des tarifs des transporteurs locataires [nom masculin]
OBS: Transaction (affichage des tarifs des transporteurs locataires) : Utiliser cette transaction pour obtenir l'affichage des tarifs des transporteurs locataires. Si aucune donnée n'existe pour la liaison indiquée, le système affiche la réponse «NOT STORED»