English (Travel Agencies)
connector fare [correct]
CONT: Connector fares available to Toronto from Vancouver, Calgary etc ...
French (Agences de voyage)
tarif de correspondance [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Personne ressource : traductrice à Air Canada.