English (Pricing (Air Transport))
fare calculation box
OBS: TEHA, 73, 35.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
case composantes du prix
OBS: IATA, 73, 21; "--" ("fare calculation"); billetterie - tarifs; gd1, 7707--.