English (Pricing (Air Transport))
fare construction [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: fare construction : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
construction des tarifs [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: construction des tarifs : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
construcción de tarifas [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: construcción de tarifas : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).