English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
fare notice
DEF: A document announcing the introduction of a new fare plan or modifying the ones already in existence.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
avis tarifaire [nom masculin]
DEF: Document publié dans le but d'annoncer la venue d'un nouveau tarif ou d'apporter quelques modifications aux tarifs actuels.