English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Pricing (Air Transport))
fares and charges [correct]
OBS: term usually used in the plural
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarifs [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel