English (Banking)
farm credit system
OBS: farm credit system : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
système de crédit agricole [nom masculin]
OBS: système de crédit agricole : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.