English (Taxation)
family farm property [correct]
OBS: Expression used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
bien agricole familial [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.