English (Finance)
operator’s labour earnings; operator’s labour income
OBS: Operator's labour income plus perquisites(farm products used on the farm, and use of house).
French (Finances)
revenu du travail de l'exploitant [nom masculin]; rémunération totale du travail de l'exploitant [nom féminin]
Spanish (Finanzas)
producto del trabajo del empresario [nom masculin]; producto del trabajo del operador [nom masculin]