English (Census; Agriculture - General)
agricultural household [correct]; farm household [correct]
OBS: agricultural household; farm household : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Recensement; Agriculture - Généralités)
ménage agricole [nom masculin]
OBS: ménage agricole : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.