English (Taxation)
total farm revenue [correct]
CONT: Total farm revenue equals net farm income minus total farm expenses.
French (Fiscalité)
total du revenu agricole [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le total du revenu agricole égale revenu agricole net moins total des dépenses agricoles.