English (Mushroom Growing)
Dutch-style farm [correct]
CONT: "Tunnel" indicates a Dutch-style farm with phase II and/or spawn run carried out in tunnels, and the remainder of the cycle in traditional bed growing rooms.
French (Culture des champignons)
champignonnière hollandaise [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par Mme Yolande Dalpé, spécialiste en mycologie à Agriculture Canada.