English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
tunnel
OBS: "Tunnel" indicates a dutch style farm with phase II and/or spawn run carried out in tunnels, and the remainder of the cycle in traditional bed growing rooms.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
champignonnière de type tunnel [proposition]
OBS: Ces grands tunnels encore appelés serres tunnels, sont composés d'une charpente tubulaire atteignant 7 m de largeur et 2,50 m de hauteur [...]