English (Audiovisual Journalism; Advertising Media; Farming Techniques)
farm publication
OBS: --a national, regional, or local publication directed toward the interests of farmers and farm families.
French (Presse audiovisuelle; Supports publicitaires; Techniques agricoles)
presse agricole
OBS: seule une catégorie de presse spécialisée mérite une mention particulière: la -- (...) exemplaires pour (...) foyers agricoles.