English (Demolition (Military); Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
FAE projectile
OBS: FAE :fuel air explosive.
French (Destruction (Militaire); Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
projectile FAE [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: FAE : explosif gazeux.