English (Trade Names; Biochemistry; Biomass Energy)
Biostil™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A registered continuous fermentation system used in a fuel alcohol plant.
OBS: Biostil™: A trademark of Alfa-Laval.
French (Appellations commerciales; Biochimie; Énergie de la biomasse)
Biostil [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: BiostilMC : Marque de commerce de la société Alfa-Laval.