English (Burners and Steamfitting)
commercial-industrial oil burner; commercial and industrial oil burner; commercial-industrial burner
CONT: Commercial-industrial burners. Commercial and industrial oil burners are designed for use with distillate grades or residual grades of fuel oil.
OBS: [Fuel consumption rate :] Burner capacity of 7. 35 ml/s and above is classified as commercial-industrial.
French (Fumisterie et brûleurs)
brûleur commercial et industriel à mazout [proposition, nom masculin]; brûleur à mazout commercial et industriel [proposition, nom masculin]