English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Fuel Cells (Electr.))
Fuel Cell Technologies – Part 2 :Fuel Cell Modules [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 62282-2:2004.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 62282-2-07 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Piles à combustible (Électricité))
Technologies des piles à combustible – Partie 2 : Modules à piles à combustible [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 62282-2:2004.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 62282-2-07 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.