English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
fuel certification
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
homologation du carburant [nom féminin]