English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
industrial gas/oil fired furnace
French (Techniques industrielles; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
four industriel gaz/mazout [proposition, nom masculin]