English (Water Heaters and Softeners (Household); Gas and Oil Heating)
domestic gas water heater; household gas water heater
French (Chauffe-eau et adoucisseurs d'eau; Chauffage au gaz et au mazout)
chauffe-eau au gaz domestique [nom masculin]