English (Oil Production)
high paraffin fluid [correct]
CONT: High paraffin fluid used in the manufacture of fracing fluids used in the oil and gas industry.
French (Production pétrolière)
fluide riche en paraffine [proposition, nom masculin]; fluide à haute teneur en paraffine [proposition, nom masculin]; fluide à teneur élevée en paraffine [proposition, nom masculin]