English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
emergency nozzle closure system gas end cap; ENCS gas end cap
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
capuchon d'extrémité du restricteur de sécurité de la tuyère
OBS: Source: fichier de section (7dd).