English (Storage of Oil and Natural Gas; Oil Production)
annual cycle capacity
CONT: (In a table) California Oil and Gas Storage Facilities.... Annual Cycle Capacity(bcf [expressed in barrels per cubic foot]).
French (Stockage du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Production pétrolière)
capacité (cycle annuel) [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Capacité de production pendant un cycle annuel, exprimée en barils par pieds cubes (bp³).