English (Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities)
gas and oil facilities [pluriel]
OBS: facilities: term rarely used in the singular (facility).
French (Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
installations gazières et pétrolières [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: installations : terme rarement utilisé au singulier (installation).