English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings)
Polyamide-11(PA-11) piping systems for gas services [correct]
OBS: B137.12-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Tuyauterie en polyamide-11 (PA-11) pour conduites de gaz [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B137.12-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.