English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Market Prices)
netback pool price [correct]
CONT: [Gas] producers agreed to these costs as deductions from the netback pool price under various agreements signed with TransCanada.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Prix (Commercialisation))
prix net commun [proposition, nom masculin]