English (Computer Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
analogue quantum model [correct]; analog quantum model [correct]
CONT: There are three basic quantum computing methods : analog quantum model, universal quantum gate model and quantum annealing.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Intelligence artificielle)
modèle quantique analogue [proposition, nom masculin]