English (Computer Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
universal quantum gate model [correct]
CONT: Universal quantum gate model is based on creating quantum structures using stable qubits and solving today's problems with quantum circuits.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Intelligence artificielle)
modèle des portes quantiques universelles [proposition, nom masculin]