English (Medication)
Lorenzo’s oil
CONT: Adrenoleukodystrophy and other perioxisomal disorders. Clinical, biochemical, genetic and therapeutic aspects :... Drug terms(Uncontrolled) : lorenzo oil--drug therapy--.(From : EMBASE).
French (Médicaments)
huile de Lorenzo [proposition, nom féminin]