English (Food Industries; Oilseed Crops; Biochemistry)
sinalbin [correct]
CONT: A high concentration of the glucosinolate sinalbin in the mustard seeds.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Culture des plantes oléagineuses; Biochimie)
sinalbine [correct, nom féminin]