English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Wood Products; Rough Carpentry)
Structural glued-laminated timber [correct]
OBS: O122-16: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Produits du bois; Charpenterie)
Structural glued-laminated timber [correct]
OBS: La norme O122-16 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: O122-16 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.