English (Trade Names; Food Industries)
Provesta 48-000™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A yeast-based natural flavor ingredient. Provesta 48-000 [Registered Name] contributes a clean savory flavor, increases salt perception, and amplifies the flavor of spices, seasonings, vegetables and other ingredients without monosodium glutamate(MSG), disodium inosinate(IMP), or disodium guanylate(GMP)...
OBS: Provesta 48-000™: A trademark of Provesta Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Provesta 48-000 [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Provesta 48-000MC : Marque de commerce de la société Provesta Corporation.