English (Pharmacology)
site master file
OBS: document prepared by the manufacturer containing specific and factual GMP information about the production and/or control of pharmaceutical manufacturing operations carried out at the named site
French (Pharmacologie)
dossier d'établissement [nom masculin]
OBS: document préparé par le fabricant et contenant des informations précises et concrètes concernant le respect des BPF lors de la production et/ou du contrôle de produits pharmaceutiques dans l'établissement cité