English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
go out on trapeze
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
sortir au trapèze
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Technique/tactique.