English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gawdi of Goa [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Marathi (spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gawdi de Goa [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du marathi (parlé en Inde).