English (Education Theory and Methods)
goal achievement [correct]
CONT: Tasks are often seen as one type of goal, because the completing of a task can be a form of goal-achievement. Thus, some educators prefer to think of tasks as task goals.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
réalisation des objectifs [nom féminin]