English (Artificial Intelligence)
implicit graph [correct]
DEF: A node-by-node generated graph. A complete path is generated until it either reaches the goal or hits a dead end. If it hits a dead end, the next path is generated, and so on.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
graphe implicite [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: implicite : qui est virtuellement contenu dans une proposition, un fait, sans être formellement exprimé.