English (Water Polo)
ball passed completely over the goal line [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Water-polo)
ballon ayant franchi entièrement la ligne de but [nom masculin]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
pelota que franquéo por completo la línea del gol [correct, nom féminin]