English (Field Hockey)
goalkeeper coming out of the goal; goalkeeper coming off the goal line; goalkeeper coming off his goal line
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
sortie du gardien de but [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Technique/tactique.