English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
non-capital efficiency
CONT: A goal of Petro Canada is to capture non-capital efficiency through a program of advertising and customer orientation; through improved control of cost and management of working capital(etc.)
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
efficience non capitalistique [proposition, nom féminin]