English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
goal no goal [correct]; goal-no goal situation [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
but marqué ou non marqué [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Fútbol)
situación de gol dudoso [correct, nom féminin]; situación de gol-no gol [correct, nom féminin]