English (Artificial Intelligence)
goalplanning structure [correct]; goal outline [correct]
DEF: A hierarchically organized set of goals that the system can attempt to solve.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
planification de buts [correct, nom féminin]; trace des buts à atteindre [proposition, nom féminin]