English (Field Hockey)
vertical goal post [correct]
OBS: 4 yards apart.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
poteau vertical du but [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: À 3,66 m l'un de l'autre.
OBS: Installations/matériel.