English (Organization Planning; Public Administration (General))
statement of objectives [correct]; goal statement [correct]; statement of goals [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration publique (Généralités))
énoncé des objectifs [correct, nom masculin]; exposé des objectifs [correct, nom masculin]