English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Goan Konkani [correct]; Goan [correct]; Gomataki [correct]; Konknni [correct]; Southern Kanara [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
konkani de Goa [proposition, nom masculin]; gomataki [proposition, nom masculin]; kanara du Sud [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.