English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
rose goblet [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Sarcostomataceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Neournula pouchetii [latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Sarcostomataceae.