English (Lichens)
Wahlenberg's goblin lights lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Rhizocarpaceae.
French (Lichens)
catoléchie de Wahlenberg [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Rhizocarpaceae.