English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
little goblin [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.s
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche petit-lutin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.