English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
western goblin [correct]; mountain moonwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche des montagnes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.