English (Special-Language Phraseology)
created co-creator [correct]
CONT: This world of nature is [postconservative evangelical theologists’] home for now, and they see themselves as created co-creators with God, caring for creation on the way to its final redemption.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
co-créateur créé [proposition, nom masculin]