English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
One God, one queen, one heart [correct]
OBS: Motto of 442 Transport and Rescue Squadron.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Un Dieu, une reine, un cœur [correct]
OBS: Devise de la 442e Escadrille de transport et sauvetage.