English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
goethite precipitation
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
précipitation de la goethite [nom féminin]