English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
GOL accomplishment [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
réalisation liée au GED [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.