English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
GOL kick-off [correct]; GOL launch [correct]; launch of GOL [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
lancement du GED [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.