English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
Government On-line project [correct]; GOL project [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
projet du GED [correct, nom masculin]; projet du Gouvernement en direct [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.