English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics)
government on-line strategy [correct]; GOL strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique)
stratégie du gouvernement en direct [correct, nom féminin]; stratégie du GED [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.