English (Personnel Management (General); Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
GOL HR initiative [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: HR: Human Resources.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
initiative du GED touchant les RH [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: RH : Ressources humaines.