English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics)
GOL communications strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique)
stratégie de communications du GED [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.