English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
GOL common monitoring and reporting methodology [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
méthodologie commune de suivi et de rapports du GED [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.